Biography

Aiden Aspen Quick Facts

Alias: Aidan Aspen
Date of Birth: 9/18/1989
Home Town: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Height: 5′4
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Aiden Aspen Biography.

Aiden Aspen made her adult industry debut in 2010 when she was 21 years old. Although Aiden hasn’t been in the adult scene all that long she has already starred in a number of feature length films that fall in to a number of niches including: cum shots, interracial and anal.

Aiden Aspen stands at 5’4 and weighs in at 110lbs. This blond haired beauty currently has tattoos of lips below her belly and a tattoo on her shoulder. Aiden also has her nose, ears, navel, clitoris and asshole pierced.

During her adult career, Aiden Aspen has worked with a number of adult production studios including: Lethal Hardcore, Evil Angel and Bang Bros. Aiden has also worked with a number of big name adult stars including: Eve Evans, Dani Jensen and Lexi Bloom.

alberto

you are so hot.. i can get enough from you .. thanks for letting us enjoy you ,, even if it is only on porn... i wish all the girls were like you ..

Reply

Rodney

My favorite starlet of all times!!!

Reply

Jhonatan Lopez

Buen dia como estas.......... Disculpa me agradaría conocerte, se que debes tener tu pagina llena de correos, mas sin eabrgo me encataria poder conversar contigo. soy de colombia me agrada tu profesión, es mas me encataria ser extra tuyo ........

Reply

bob

hottest girl in GA

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Aiden Aspen Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /